Spearmint Oil


Spearmint Oil


We provide 100% Pure & Natural Spearmint Oil that is processed using quality methods at our own unit. Spearmint Oil is derived from the steam distillation of leaves of Mentha Spicata grown in Uttar Pradesh (India) by our experts by adopting hygienic methods. We offer the Spearmint Oil in varied quantities as per the requirement of the clients at reasonable price.


About Spearmint Oil :
  • Pale Yellow to light Yellow in color the Spearmint Oil has a strong & penetrating odor.
  • One of the major components is L-Carvone Min. 55% to 60% and Limonene
  • It has major use in Oral care, Toothpaste, Pharmaceuticals, Flavoring Liquor, Chewing Gum, Scented Betel nuts, Cosmetics and Fragrances.


Enquiry Now



Contact Us

Mobile : +91-9837728821

Phone : +91-5921-251446, +91-5921-254822

Fax : +91-5921-251446

Call Us : 08042756182